MASTER MINDS

Welcome to MASTER MINDS, Discover something new today with Question and Answers from children.

P. Lakshmi Abhijatya
5th Class, Sri Chaitanya School, Bobbili
Dhavaleswaram Bridge is on which river?
Godavari River
J.V. Kausthub
8th Class, Hindupur
B. Karthika
Sri Chaitanya School, Vijayawada
A. Srinidhi
5th Class, Nellore
Bandaru Pranav
3rd Class, Hyderabad
Bhargav
8th Class, Visakhapatnam
B. Jaswata
8th Class, Master School, Kavali
Darishetty Sanvi
Krishnaveni Patashala, Sirpur, Kaghaznagar
S. Meenakshi
8th Class, Secunderabad
K.Bindu
5th Class, Ravindra Bharathi School, Narasapuram
K. Tanmayi, K. Mohita
Krishna Memorial School, Ongole
Kommuri Giridhar
6th Class, Punur
V. Sisir
7th Class, Delhi Public School, Hyderabad
Tejasri
6th Class, Akshara School, Hyderabad
Surya Vihan
Little Woods Public school, Kakinada
N. Sai Teja
7th Class, Vidyodaya, High School, Jammikunta
Sri Sai Charan
Dilsukhnagar Public School, Hyderabad
G.Prajwal
8th Class, Guntur
M. Guna Saket
4th Class, Sunshine School, Narasaraopet
M. Sai Tulasi
10th Class, Tadepalligudem.
Ch Harsha Vardhan
VIIIth Class, Bhashyam High School
J. Samvidha
9th Class, Viswabharathi School, Gudivada
B. Eashwar Tejani
4th Class, Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Amaravati
Ch. Siddharth Reddy
10th Class, the Nalgonda Public School
P. Preetham
9th Class, Narayana School, Hyderabad
N. Kalpana
5th Class, Mudra Concept School, Boduppal
Jyotsna
7th Class, Besi Ramachandrapuram
M. Sairaja Krishna
6th Class, Ashram Public School, Kakinada
B. Dhanesh
9th Class, Hyderabad
T. Sivamani
8th Class, Geeta High School, Medak
B. Chaturved
9th class, St Ann’s School, Chirala, Prakasam Zilla
B. Tejaswi
Rishi Valley School, Narsipatnam
P. Tarun
6th Class, Ratnam School, Nellore
K. Anusree
Vth Class, West Godavari
N. V. L. Tejaswini
Amali English Medium High School
Tanvika
6th Class, Cambridge School, New Delhi
N. Vishal
10th Class, Saint Joseph Public School, Hyderabad
J. Aravind
ZPHS Mangalapalli, Nakrekal
K. Venkata Harshita
Sri Chaitanya School, Nuzividu
Ch. Karthik Mukesh
Bhashyam School, Katrenikona
M. Vijanya
9th Class, Bhimavaram, West Godavari District
T. Vinuthna Venkat
Chaitanya Techno School, Visakhapatnam
T. Isha Sri
5th Class, Narayana E-Techno School, Vizianagaram
A. Kamalakar
KKR Gautam School
D. Vijaya Kumar
8th Class, ZPHS, Desaipeta, Kamareddy.
Sadhu Mokshagna
V.V. Vidyalayam, Sattupalli
S. Bhanuvardhan
7th Class, Narayana English Medium School.
K. Rakesh
ZPHS, Dirishimcharla
Sandeep
Saint Mary’s High School, Kurnool
Bala Bhaskar
7th Class, Hyderabad
Jahnavi
9th Class, Srikakulam Zilla
P. Durga Prasad
8th Class, Vizianagaram
S. Bhanuvardhan
8th Class, Gudur
D. Jathin
9th Class, Timpany Senior Secondary School, Visakhapatnam
A. Likitha Lahari
6th Class, Visakhapatnam.
J Asha Kiran
10th Class, Tirupati
Vaibhavi Varshini
10th Class, Anakapalle
Harini
Government School, Khammam
V. Abhinay
8th Class, ZPHS, Devanur, Sangareddy Zilla
Ch Sravani
8th Class, Chevella
M. Sai Praneeta
10th Class, Nalgonda
S.K. Manan
5th Class, Sri Bhagawan High School, Tadepalli
G. Mamatha
5th Class, MPPS Mahabubnagar.
B. Sirisha
5th Class, MPPS Mahabubnagar
A. Khadar Basha
8th Class
M.Teja
6th Class, Proddatur
S. Nishitha,
6th Class, Clarence Public School, Bengaluru.
S. G. S. Keertana
Vijayawada
N. R. Harsha Vardhan Reddy
10th Class, J N V, Kadapa.
C. Harsha Vardhan
10th Class
P. Nithin
8th Class, Bhashyam Global High School
Charan
Pradhamika Patashala, Nalluru
B. Nandu
Pradhamika Patashala, Nalluru
MadanSai
AUM Concept School, Vijayanagaram,
D. Vijeshwari,
10th Class
Naga Jyotsna
Mangampet, Kadapa Zilla
Adisesha Reddy
Mangampet, Kadapa
N. Shriman
9th Class, Apex Central School, Mahabubnagar
U. Pravallika
Vth Class
P. Vishnu Vardhan
9th Class, ZPHS, Duggondi
N Karthik
Vth Class
Murali Yadav
10th Class, Vishakapatnam
B. Chandini
Vth class, Sriharsha Public School
Sri Anjan
Sri Chaitanya School, Rajahmundry
K. Akhila
Shri Shri English Medium School, Krishna District
D. Vaishnavi
Shri Shri English Medium School, Krishna District
B. Yeshwanth
7th Class, Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Amaravati
D. Yoshitha
Srivani Vidhyaniketan
D. Akhil
5th Class, Mudra Concept School, Boduppal.
A.S.V.E.R. Uttej
7th Class, KVS Vijayanagaram
A. Sridhatri
9th Class, KVS Vijayanagaram
D.S. Rajesh
10th Class, SKERM ZPH School, Anantapur District

Switch to
Telugu

తెలుగు లోకి
మారండి